Tabellen und Spielergebnisse

Gruppe A

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5 0 9
Russland 3 2 0 1 8 4 6
Saudi-Arabien 3 1 0 2 2 7 3
Ägypten 3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Russland 5-0 Saudi-Arabien
Luzhniki Stadium, Moskau – 14. Juni 2018 18:00
Ägypten 0-1 Uruguay
Ekaterinburg Arena, Jekaterinburg – 15. Juni 2018 17:00
Russland 3-1 Ägypten
Saint Petersburg Stadium, Sankt Petersburg – 19. Juni 2018 21:00
Uruguay 1-0 Saudi-Arabien
Rostov Arena, Rostow am Don – 20. Juni 2018 18:00
Uruguay 3-0 Russland
Samara Arena, Samara – 25. Juni 2018 18:00
Saudi-Arabien 2-1 Ägypten
Volgograd Arena, Wolgograd – 25. Juni 2018 17:00

Gruppe B

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Spanien 3 1 2 0 6 5 5
Portugal 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
Iran 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Morokko 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Morokko 0-1 Iran
Saint Petersburg Stadium, Sankt Petersburg – 15. Juni 2018 18:00
Portugal 3-3 Spanien
Fisht Stadium, Sotschi – 15. Juni 2018 21:00
Portugal 1-0 Morokko
Luzhniki Stadium, Moskau – 20. Juni 2018 15:00
Iran 0-1 Spanien
Kazan Arena, Kasan – 20. Juni 2018 21:00
Spanien 2-2 Morokko
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – 25. Juni 2018 20:00
Iran 1-1 Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – 25. Juni 2018 21:00

Gruppe C

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Frankreich 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
Dänemark 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Peru 3 1 0 2 2 2 3
Australien 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Frankreich 2-1 Australien
Kazan Arena, Kasan – 16. Juni 2018 13:00
Peru 0-1 Dänemark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – 16. Juni 2018 19:00
Dänemark 1-1 Australien
Samara Arena, Samara – 21. Juni 2018 16:00
Frankreich 1-0 Peru
Ekaterinburg Arena, Jekaterinburg – 21. Juni 2018 20:00
Australien 0-2 Peru
Fisht Stadium, Sotschi – 26. Juni 2018 17:00
Dänemark 0-0 Frankreich
Luzhniki Stadium, Moskau – 26. Juni 2018 17:00

Gruppe D

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Kroatien 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Argentinien 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
Island 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Argentinien 1-1 Island
Spartak Stadium, Moskau – 16. Juni 2018 16:00
Kroatien 2-0 Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – 16. Juni 2018 21:00
Argentinien 0-3 Kroatien
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium, Nischni Nowogorad – 21. Juni 2018 21:00
Nigeria 2-0 Island
Volgograd Arena, Wolgograd – 22. Juni 2018 18:00
Nigeria 1-2 Argentinien
Saint Petersburg Stadium, Sankt Petersburg – 26. Juni 2018 21:00
Island 1-2 Kroatien
Rostov Arena, Rostow am Don – 26. Juni 2018 21:00

Gruppe E

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Brazil 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Schweiz 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
Serbien 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Costa Rica 0-1 Serbien
Samara Arena, Samara – 17. Juni 2018 16:00
Brazil 1-1 Schweiz
Rostov Arena, Rostow am Don – 17. Juni 2018 21:00
Brazil 2-0 Costa Rica
Saint Petersburg Stadium, Sankt Petersburg – 22. Juni 2018 15:00
Serbien 1-2 Schweiz
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – 22. Juni 2018 20:00
Serbien 0-2 Brazil
Spartak Stadium, Moskau – 27. Juni 2018 21:00
Schweiz 2-2 Costa Rica
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium, Nischni Nowogorad – 27. Juni 2018 21:00

Gruppe F

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Schweden 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Mexiko 3 2 0 1 3 4 6
Südkorea 3 1 0 2 3 3 3
Deutschland 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
Deutschland 0-1 Mexiko
Luzhniki Stadium, Moskau – 17. Juni 2018 18:00
Schweden 1-0 Südkorea
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium, Nischni Nowogorad – 18. Juni 2018 15:00
Südkorea 1-2 Mexiko
Rostov Arena, Rostow am Don – 23. Juni 2018 18:00
Deutschland 2-1 Schweden
Fisht Stadium, Sotschi – 23. Juni 2018 21:00
Südkorea 2-0 Deutschland
Kazan Arena, Kasan – 27. Juni 2018 17:00
Mexiko 0-3 Schweden
Ekaterinburg Arena, Jekaterinburg – 27. Juni 2018 19:00

Gruppe G

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Belgien 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
England 3 2 0 1 8 3 6
Tunesien 3 1 0 2 5 8 3
Panama 3 0 0 3 2 11 0
Belgien 3-0 Panama
Fisht Stadium, Sotschi – 18. Juni 2018 18:00
Tunesien 1-2 England
Volgograd Arena, Wolgograd – 18. Juni 2018 21:00
Belgien 5-2 Tunesien
Spartak Stadium, Moskau – 23. Juni 2018 15:00
England 6-1 Panama
Nijni-Novgorod Stadium, Nischni Nowogorad – 24. Juni 2018 15:00
Panama 1-2 Tunesien
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – 28. Juni 2018 21:00
England 0-1 Belgien
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad – 28. Juni 2018 20:00

Gruppe H

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Kolumbien 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Japan 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Senegal 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Polen 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
Kolumbien 1-2 Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk – 19. Juni 2018 15:00
Polen 1-2 Senegal
Spartak Stadium, Moskau – 19. Juni 2018 18:00
Japan 2-2 Senegal
Ekaterinburg Arena, Jekaterinburg – 24. Juni 2018 20:00
Polen 0-3 Kolumbien
Kazan Arena, Kasan – 24. Juni 2018 21:00
Japan 0-1 Polen
Volgograd Arena, Wolgograd – 28. Juni 2018 17:00
Senegal 0-1 Kolumbien
Samara Arena, Samara – 28. Juni 2018 18:00